Biography

0

Trinity St. Clair Quick Facts

Alias: Taylor Jean
Date of Birth: 2/03/1990
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 32A-23-26
Height: 5′1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Trinity St Clair Biography.

Trinity St Clair made her adult industry debut in 2010 when she was 20 years old. From her perfect perky tits to her sexy petite frame, Trinity St Claire has a following like you wouldn’t believe!

Trinity St Clair stands at just 5’1 and weighs a petite 92lbs! This sexy American Italian babe is currently still active in the porn industry and spends much of her time maintaining her personal website. Trinity St Clair has had the opportunity to work with a number of popular adult production companies during her adult career including: 3rd Degree, West Coast and Wicked.

Trinity St. Clair has worked in a variety of niches during her adult career including interracial, hardcore and anal! During her career, Trinity St Clair has had the opportunity to work alongside some big names including: Erik Everhard, Ash Hollywood, Ashli Orion, Hayden Winters and Tommy Gunn.

2 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Alex says:

    I Love You trinity .

  2. Michael Nicholson says:

    Hey Trinity,
    You R still my fav porno star even though U let me down by becoming a screamer which I never thought that you would do : ( But we all have our warts like your feeling the need to get bad fakes
    : ( But then you have the awesome face and are loving to people like your mother and after how you sing Kareoke and skydive seem like you are a lot of fun without demanding a person’s total time and giving the other person downtime on their own for such things as sleeping. I am an only child and like to be with others but because I am an only don’t feel a need to cling. Keep singing the great hits of all time for us. If you didn’t have to work so many hours in Houston I would say you could meet me at Benjis- one of our best Kareoke joints and Japanese Bar Food restaurants to sing “Tiny Dancer” with me.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *